cтаном на 31.08.2018 року

Список учнів 1-А класу

вчитель Лебідь Наталія Вікторівна

каб. 110, І поверх

  1. Абрамович Захарій
  2. Антонов Тимофій
  3. Бондаровська Злата
  4. Будафенко Діана
  5. Васильчук Назар
  6. Волошин Ярослав
  7. Воронько Юрій
  8. Габінет Роман
  9. Гайдаченко Марк
  10. Гайдук Софія
  11. Гайовий Станіслав
  12. Гончарова Меланія
  13. Горохович Олексій
  14. Гринчук Андрій
  15. Демченко Дарина
  16. Друзюк Діана
  17. Дубіна Артем
  18. Зібер Діана
  19. Іванюк Назар
  20. Іванюк Наталія
  21. Іванюк Максим
  22. Кононенко Дмитро
  23. Кособуцький Микола
  24. Кравчук Ярослав
  25. Кухарук Анастасія
  26. Мартинюк Владислав
  27. Мустафіна Дарія
  28. Савченко Тимофій
  29. Сич Кирило
  30. Хоменко Богдан
  31. Царук Ангеліна
  32. Чернега Кирил
  33. Чернюк Ангеліна
  34. Шевчук Дмитро

Список учнів 1-Б класу

вчитель Сипата Світлана Іванівна

каб. 113, І поверх

  1. Бойченко Едвард
  2. Власюк Олександр
  3. Воробей Злата
  4. Гаврилюк Дмитро
  5. Губеня Світлана
  6. Гущіна Аліна
  7. Дмитрійчук Аврора
  8. Доброчинський Данило
  9. Івацько Ілля
  10. Кекух Ілля
  11. Кроль Тетяна
  12. Кот Владислав
  13. Кульбаба Михайло
  14. Логин Владислав
  15. Ляшук Денис
  16. Маленька Іванна
  17. Мартинюк Варвара
  18. Матвійчук Анна
  19. Мельник Іван
  20. Мілішок Владислав
  21. Моцний Станіслав
  22. Нагорна Вероніка
  23. Нестерук Анна
  24. Никитюк Давид
  25. Павлюк Денис
  26. Пилат Владислав
  27. Пилипака Софія
  28. Семак Анастасія
  29. Ткачук Ярослав
  30. Федорчук Христина
  31. Ференчук Дана
  32. Чепурін Данило
  33. Черняк Віталіна
  34. Ювхимець Віталіна

Список учнів 1-В класу

вчитель Работюк Жанна Валентинівна

каб. 223, II поверх

  1. Баланчук Юліана
  2. Бізюк Захар
  3. Власюк Єва
  4. Гаврилюк Ольга
  5. Гарієвич Марія
  6. Горбачук Олександр
  7. Деркач Злата
  8. Дмитрук Тарас
  9. Дубич Марія
  10. Дуліпа Роман
  11. Карпюк Катерина
  12. Кобзаренко Дмитро
  13. Козачок Дмитро
  14. Кравченко Валерія
  15. Кужель Олена
  16. Кухарчук Артем
  17. Лампека Евеліна
  18. Ліпінська Юліана
  19. Мондруш Іван
  20. Москалюк Марк
  21. Небожинський Андрій
  22. Новак Єва
  23. Орос Давид
  24. Петльований Павло
  25. Петровський Віктор
  26. Позняковський Єгор
  27. Полюхович Артем
  28. Рахильчук Дар’я
  29. Слива Дарина
  30. Сущик Вікторія
  31. Трофимчук Мілена
  32. Федун Данило
  33. Цюх Катерина
  34. Ярмолюк Станіслав

 Список учнів 1-Г класу

вчитель Кекух Тетяна Іванівна

каб. 112, І поверх

  1. Аталиков Тимур
  2. Бойчук Катерина
  3. Борійчук Микола
  4. Власюк Наталія
  5. Гаврилюк Вадим
  6. Гук Роман
  7. Гуменюк Данило
  8. Забужко Максим
  9. Зарва Ангеліна
  10. Закружецький Станіслав
  11. Захарук Валерія
  12. Івасенко Анастасія
  13. Кучинська Евеліна
  14. Лебедєва Олександра
  15. Мельничук Віталій
  16. Мельничук Евеліна
  17. Оніщук Максим
  18. Пишняк Софія
  19. Поліщук Андрій
  20. Попов Денис
  21. Радуль Єлизавета
  22. Рогашевський Дмитро
  23. Рогашевський Михайло
  24. Слєпова Марія
  25. Сорока Артем
  26. Степарук Вероніка
  27. Ткачук Каріна
  28. Троханенко Давид
  29. Хавтура Вікторія
  30. Швайко Євген
  31. Шуба Артем
  32. Шур Борис

 Список учнів 1-Д класу

вчитель Кисельова Євгенія Анатоліївна

каб. 109, I поверх

  1. Анісімов Максиміліан
  2. Бендюг Софія
  3. Бондар Владислав
  4. Братащук Артем
  5. Важнюк Юлія
  6. Дубич Богдана
  7. Дятловський Лука
  8. Ігнатенко Вероніка
  9. Карпюк Олександр
  10. Колеснікова Олександра
  11. Колєсов Станіслав
  12. Колпакова Віолета
  13. Кот Андрій
  14. Котюха Софія
  15. Кучерук Максим
  16. Ляшецький Давид
  17. Мартинюк Святослав
  18. Музичук Макар
  19. Онук Ангеліна
  20. Плюта Ярослава
  21. Просюк Марк
  22. Пуліков Валерій
  23. Рожок Максим
  24. Руденко Максим
  25. Сичов Денис
  26. Соловей Платон
  27. Сомюк Анна
  28. Струкова Дарина
  29. Тимощук Федір
  30. Усік Дмитро
  31. Хаврук Вікторія
  32. Шаблій-Крижанівський Богдан
  33. Якимчук Тимофій

obRSS